STARRY GOLD ACADEMY

CITN Exam Result

Below is the list of Some of our Successful Students that used our E-Class Video Lectures

CITN OLD SYLLABUS

CITN PE2

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 MUSA OLUSHOLA S. 2013-1/LA/48/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
2 ITORO MARTIN OGBOR 2013-1/BN/2/PE2 BENIN GRADUATE
3 ESTHER AWAI 2013-1/BN/75/PE2/RF/1 BENIN GRADUATE
4 JEMILOHUN 2013-1/IB/134/PE2 IBADAN GRADUATE
5 FADAH DEIN 2013-1/LA/44/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
6 ABU SUNDAY 2013-1/IB/139/PE2/RF/1 IBADAN GRADUATE
7 MUSA KALLAMU MUHAMMAD 2013-1/LA/331/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
8 ONI AYOTUNDE OLUGBENGA 2013-1/LA/740/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
9 EKUNDAYO OLUFEMI 2013-1/LA/529/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
10 OPUTU DORIN O. 2013-1/AB/39/PE2 ABUJA GRADUATE
11 AMINU ALI 2013-1/LA/254/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
12 OLALEYE GBENGA 2013-1/PH/12/PE2 PORT HARCOURT GRADUATE
13 OKEREKE IKENNA 2013-1/LA/252/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
14 JONHSON HAMILTON 2013-1/BN/27/PE2/ BENIN GRADUATE
15 OGEDEGBE OSARIEMEN 2013-1/BN/13/PE2/ BENIN GRADUATE
16 LIYE ANTHONY 2013-1/KD/35/PE2/ KADUNA GRADUATE
17 BAWA JUNAIDU 2013-1/KN/85/PE2/ KANO GRADUATE
18 OKEKE LEONARD 2013-1/EN/20/PE2/ ENUGU GRADUATE
19 E.M EBOKA 2013-1/BN/50/PE2/ BENIN GRADUATE
20 JUMMAI YUSUF 2013-1/AB/14/PE 2 ABUJA GRADUATE
21 JACQUELINE MONI 2013-1/BN/26/PE2 BENIN GRADUATE
22 ADEJAYAN DAISI 2013-1/LA/15/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
23 ADEOSUN RUFUS OLUWADARE 2013-1/LA/120/PE2 LAGOS GRADUATE
24 FOROUK ABDULRAHMAN INGAWA 2013-1/KN/139/PE2 KANO GRADUATE
25 UMOIZE AYAMEZIM 2013-1/IB/14/PE2 IBADAN GRADUATE

CITN PE1

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 OBIBI 2013-1/IB/104/PE1///M IBADAN TO PROCEED TO PE2
2 NWIGWE STELLA 2013-1/LA/498/PE1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PE2
3 SHOMGWAN ISAAC MBAMI 2013-1/PH/3/PE1 PORT HARCOURT TO PROCEED TO PE2
4 MICHEAL VONGDIP REINAN 2013-1/AB/61/PE1 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PE2
5 EGWU AMADI 2013-1/EN/31/PE1 ENUGU TO PROCEED TO PE2
6 WOSU AKACHI 2013-1/LA/548/PE1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PE2
7 ITEWO ANTHONY OKEZI 2013-1/LA/400/PE1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PE2
8 IKHELOA 2013-1/BN/29/PE1 BENIN TO PROCEED TO PE2
9 NWANKWO KATE  NKECHINYERE 2013-1/LA/117/PE2 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PE2
10 IBIWUNMI OMOLARE GBADEYAN 2013-1/AB/23/PE1 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PE2
11 OKON SOLOMON 2013-1/PH/10/PE1/RF/2/M PORT HARCOURT TO PROCEED TO PE2
12 FABUNMI YETUNDE OLUBUKOLA 2013-1/LA/652/PE1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PE2
13 ATERE A OLANIYI 2013-1/AB/127/PE1 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PE2

CITN FOUNDATION

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 PHILIP SAMME 2013-1/AB/104/FDN//M ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PE1
2 SIMSON GLORY 2013-1/KN/143/FD/RF/1 KANO TO PROCEED TO PE1
3 GARBA AISHATU 2013-1/AB/40/FD/RF/2 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PE1
4 ADEJUMO BILIKISU OMOBOYIN 2013-1/LA/749/FD/ LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PE1
5 OFEMANZAN PRINCE 2013-1/KD/29/FD/ KADUNA TO PROCEED TO PE1
6 AIGBE SUCCESS NKECHI 2013-1/BN/24/FD BENIN TO PROCEED TO PE1
7 SIMON GLORY 2013-1/KN/143/FD KANO TO PROCEED TO PE1

 

CITN NEW SYLLABUS

APRIL 2015

CITN PT3

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 NWAGWU ONYEKWERE 2015-1/AB/10763/PT-3 ABUJA PASSED OGT,SMT&PCT
2 ANDREW RICHARD 2015-1/KD/60120/PT-3 LAGOS PASSED PCT
3 KUMFI YUNANA 2015-1/KN/70314/PT-3 JOS PASSED TAM
4 KUMANGARI DANJUMA 2015-1/PH/90142/PT-3 PORT HARCOURT GRADUATE

CITN PT2

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 ESTHER JACOB 2015-1/IL/120095/PT-2 ILORIN TO PROCEED TO PT3
2 OCHOM MARY ETIGALE 2015-1/AB/10897/PT-2 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PT3
3 EKUMANKAMA EZEOGO 2015-1/LA/21442/PT-2 BENIN TO PROCEED TO PT3
4 OLOWOJOBA JOY ONIZE 2015-1/BN/40154/PT-2 BENIN TO PROCEED TO PT3
5 OYINLOYE BUSAYO OLAYIDE 2015-1/IL/120092/PT-2 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT3
6 NWOSU IFEYINWA 2015-1/AB/10751/PT-2 LAGOS PASSED TEC,TAI&INT
7 GAMBO TANIMU AMINU 2015-1/AB/10725/PT-2 ABUJA PASSED TEC&SRE
8 ALAO OLALERE 2015-1/AB/10730/PT-2 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PT3
9 ANIH EMMANUEL 2015-1/OW/110147/PT-2 ABIA PASSED TEC
10 CHINDO GEORGE ANKEA 2015-1/LA/21488/PT-2 LAGOS PASSED TEC
11 MICHEAL CLMENT OKPE 2015-1/AB/10812/PT-2 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PT3
12 OLUWAGBEMI GBENGA 2015-1/IB/80319/PT-2 LAGOS PASSED TEC&TIA
13 JULIE WILLIAMS YAKE 2015-1/KN/70345/PT-2 TARABA PASSED SRE
14 BAJEH GRACE RAZAK 2015-1/AB/10745/PT-2 ABUJA PASSED TEC&TAI
15 TOPE SUNDAY 2015-1/KN/70359/PT-2 BENIN TO PROCEED TO PT3
16 FALAYE ADEBAYO 2015-1/LA/21394/PT-2 LAGOS PASSED TAI
17 OKORO NKECHI RUTH 2015-1/KN/50317/PT-2 ABUJA TO PROCEED TO PT3
18 IDAM GABRIEL U. 2015-1/AB/12055/PT-2 ABUJA PASSED TEC
19 OYINLOYE BUSAYO 2015-1/IL/120092/PT-2 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT3
20 ANIH EMMANUEL NNAEMEKA 2015-1/OW/11014/PT-2 ABIA PASSED TEC

CITN PT1

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 OWOADE OLOLADE 2015-1/LA/21492/PT-1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT2
2 OMBUGU TAIMAKO THOMAS 2015-1/KD/60134/PT-1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT2
3 OKECHUKWU ABANI AGWO 2015-1/OW/110166/PT-1 LAGOS PASSED INC TAX & IND TAX
4 GODDEY SELEBO ALEX 2015-1/EN/100219/PT-1/RF/1/ BAYELSA TO PROCEED TO PT2
5 ODUGBO MOHAMMED 2015-1/KD/60141/PT-1 UYO TO PROCEED TO PT2
6 ADEWUYI BUSAYO EZEKIEL 2015-1/LA/21670/PT-1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT2
7 SIMON JOHN OCHIGBO 2015-1/BN/40015/PT-1 BENUE TO PROCEED TO PT2
8 ANGELA ISHIOMA 2015-1/LA/12679/PT-1 LAGOS PASSED REV LAW
9 CHINWE OJIA 2015-1/AB/15690/PT-1 ABUJA PASSED INC TAX & IND TAX
10 NYONG AFFIONG E. 2015-1/NI/10523/PT-1 NIGER PASSED REV LAW
11 UKWU IKEDI PRINCE 2015-1/AB/62546/PT-1 ABUJA PASSED IND TAX
12 ILO IKECHUKWU FIDELIS 2015-1/LA/43210/PT-1 LAGOS PASSED INC TAX
13 YURA A. BUNZA 2015-1/LA/12720/PT-1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT2
 14  ABUBAKAR DAUDA ATIKU 2015-1/AB/32517/PT-1  ABUJA  PASSED INC TAX
 15  SAUDAH UMAR CHAMAH 2015-1/DE/19993/PT-1  DELTA  PASSED REV LAW
 16  OCHANYA QUEEN ISADO 2015-1/AB/72412/PT-1  ABUJA  PASSED INC TAX
 17  AMINU SANI 2015-1/AB/12987/PT-1  ABUJA  PASSED REV LAW
 18  BEN OMOTITIRI GBORO 2015-1/LA/40691/PT-1  LAGOS  PASSED INC TAX & IND TAX
 19  IKPENI O. ANTHONIA 2015-1/DE/70001/PT-1  WARRI  PASSED INCOME TAX
 20  SOROIBE CHIAMAKA 2015-1/AB/42072/PT-1  ABIA TO PROCEED TO PT2
21 MARAFA ALIU 2015-1/LA/52901/PT-1  LAGOS PASSED INC TAX & QT
22 UCHEYA ONWUKA 2015-1/PH/27510/PT-1  PORT HARCOURT PASSED INC TAX

CITN FOUNDATION

S/N NAME EXAM NO LOCATION COMMENT
1 UYI OSARUYI 2015-1/LA/21688/FDN LAGOS PASSED ECONS
2 FAHAD AHMED BAWA 2015-1/KN/70430/FDN/RF/1 LAGOS TO PROCEED TO PT1
3 MAMUDA HYEL Y. 2015-1/BN/40172/FDN BENIN TO PROCEED TO PT1
4 ANU ILUYEMI 2015-1/PH/51192/FDN PORT HARCOURT PASSED GPL & PRIN OF TAX
 5  IGALI AYEBADIEWEREMI  2015-1/BN/37613/FDN  BENIN  PASSED PRIN OF TAX